Auction 762, Lot # 31
DEBORAH WESTMANCOAT (Solihull, Reino Unido, 1968 - ) White field and hailstorm Firmada y fechada 2015 Mixta sobre cartón Presenta detalles de conservación debido a las cacterísticas de la técnica empleada. (Solihull, United Kingdom, 1968 - ) White field and hailstorm Signed and dated 2015 Mixed media on cardboard 39.9 x 49.8 cm It shows conservation details due to the characteristics of the technique. 39.9 x 49.8 cm Estimado $25,000-35,000